LATEST NEWS

CLUB STATEMENT 27 MARCH 2020

Following yesterday’s announcement by the FA which has seen last season’s results expunged, Manager Arron Parkinson and Club Chairman Steve

Latest Results

April 7, 2020 | 7:45 pm
Alfredian Park
read more

Next Match

April 11, 2020
Eynsham Park

Upcoming Fixtures

April 11, 2020 | 3:00 pm
Eynsham Park
April 13, 2020 | 3:00 pm
Elderstubbs
PosClubPWDLPts
1.Berkhamsted28204464
2.Halesowen Town27203463
3.Corby Town28185559
4.Welwyn Garden City29156851
5.Aylesbury United281210646
6.Biggleswade27135944
7.Bedworth United27135944
8.Yaxley291351144
9.Barton Rovers291351144
10.North Leigh271331142
11.Bedford Town291171140
12.Thame United271241140
13.Daventry Town FC281241240
14.Coleshill Town281061236
15.The OD's281041434
16.Kidlington28961333
17.Didcot Town27741625
18.St. Neots Town28631921
19.Kempston Rovers28522117
20.Wantage Town2811264
view all

TWITTER FEED

Great to hear all of the clapping and cheering for the NHS in our town tonight.
To all that are helping to save lives... Thank you x 💜💜

Since the age of 4 my son Oscar has had 1 of your shirts every year and is without doubt your biggest fan . Could you please make his lockdown with a like or a message @D_DeGea please yo are his idol. Thanks

Load More...

FACEBOOK FEED