latest results

1

Draw

1

Daventry Town FC

Draw

February 24, 2018 | 3:00 pm
DOG & DUCK STADIUM
read more

United Counties Premier League

  • 29 September

    Sleaford Town FC Daventry Town FC

    3:00 pm
    ESLAFORDE PARK
  • 29 September

    Daventry Town Reserves Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves

    3:00 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 3 October

    St Andrews Reserves Daventry Town Reserves

    7:45 pm
    Canal Street
  • 6 October

    Daventry Town FC Eynesbury Rovers FC

    3:00 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 6 October

    Newport Pagnell Town Reserves Daventry Town Reserves

    3:00 pm
    Willen Road
  • 20 October

    Daventry Town FC Pinchbeck United FC

    3:00 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 20 October

    Cogenhoe United Reserves Daventry Town Reserves

    3:00 pm
    Compton Park
  • 23 October

    Rothwell Corinthians FC Daventry Town FC

    7:45 pm
    Seargents Lawn
  • 27 October

    Oadby Town FC Daventry Town FC

    3:00 pm
    FREEWAY PARK
  • 27 October

    Daventry Town Reserves Desborough Town Reserves

    3:00 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 3 November

    Daventry Town FC Newport Pagnell Town FC

    3:00 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 3 November

    Bourne Town Reserves Daventry Town Reserves

    3:00 pm
    Abbey Lawn
  • 10 November

    Boston Town FC Daventry Town FC

    3:00 pm
    DWB Stadium
  • 10 November

    Daventry Town Reserves Yaxley Reserves

    3:00 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 13 November

    Daventry Town Reserves Newport Pagnell Town Reserves

    7:45 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 17 November

    Peterborough Northern Star FC Daventry Town FC

    3:00 pm
    BRANCH BROS STADIUM
  • 17 November

    Daventry Town Reserves Raunds Town Reserves

    3:00 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 24 November

    Daventry Town FC Desborough Town FC

    3:00 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 24 November

    Irchester United Reserves Daventry Town Reserves

    3:00 pm
    Alfred Street
  • 1 December

    Northampton ON Chenecks FC Daventry Town FC

    3:00 pm
    Old Northamptonians Sports Ground
  • 8 December

    Harborough Town FC Daventry Town FC

    3:00 pm
    The HTFC Community Ground #1
  • 15 December

    Daventry Town FC Wellingborough Town FC

    3:00 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 22 December

    Daventry Town FC Kirby Muxloe FC

    3:00 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 26 December

    Rugby Town FC Daventry Town FC

    3:00 pm
    Butlin Road
  • 29 December

    Kirby Muxloe FC Daventry Town FC

    3:00 pm
    Ratby Lane
  • 5 January

    Daventry Town FC Northampton ON Chenecks FC

    3:00 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 12 January

    Daventry Town FC Wellingborough Whitworth FC

    3:00 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 19 January

    Wellingborough Town FC Daventry Town FC

    3:00 pm
    Dog and Duck
  • 26 January

    Daventry Town FC Rothwell Corinthians FC

    3:00 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 2 February

    Daventry Town FC Oadby Town FC

    3:00 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 9 February

    Cogenhoe United FC Daventry Town FC

    3:00 pm
    Compton Park
  • 16 February

    Daventry Town FC Leicester Nirvana FC

    3:00 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 23 February

    Newport Pagnell Town FC Daventry Town FC

    3:00 pm
    Willen Road
  • 2 March

    Daventry Town FC Deeping Rangers FC

    3:00 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 9 March

    Desborough Town FC Daventry Town FC

    3:00 pm
    WATERWORKS FIELD
  • 16 March

    Daventry Town FC Sleaford Town FC

    3:00 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 23 March

    Daventry Town FC Boston Town FC

    3:00 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 30 March

    Eynesbury Rovers FC Daventry Town FC

    3:00 pm
    Alfred Hall Memorial Ground #1
  • 6 April

    Holbeach United FC Daventry Town FC

    3:00 pm
    CARTERS PARK
  • 13 April

    Daventry Town FC Peterborough Northern Star FC

    3:00 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 20 April

    Pinchbeck United FC Daventry Town FC

    3:00 pm
    Sir Halley Stewart Playing Field
  • 22 April

    Daventry Town FC Rugby Town FC

    3:00 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 27 April

    Deeping Rangers FC Daventry Town FC

    3:00 pm
    The Haydon Whitham Stadium