Upcoming First Team Fixtures

  • 2 October

    Loughborough Dynamo Daventry Town

    3:00 pm
    Nanpantan Sports Ground
  • 16 October

    Spalding United Daventry Town

    3:00 pm
    Sir Halley Stewart Field
  • 23 October

    Daventry Town Cambridge City

    3:00 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 6 November

    Sutton Coldfield Town Daventry Town

    3:00 pm
    Central Ground
  • 7 November

    Welwyn Garden City Daventry Town

    3:00 pm
    Herns Way
  • 13 November

    Daventry Town Bedworth United

    3:00 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 17 November

    Daventry Town Yaxley

    7:45 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 20 November

    Stamford Daventry Town

    3:00 pm
    Zeeco Stadium
  • 21 November

    Wantage Town Daventry Town

    3:00 pm
    Alfredian Park
  • 24 November

    Daventry Town St. Neots Town

    7:30 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 27 November

    Daventry Town Coleshill Town

    3:00 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 28 November

    Daventry Town Berkhamsted

    3:00 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 4 December

    Halesowen Town Daventry Town

    3:00 pm
    The Grove
  • 5 December

    Thame United - Daventry Town

    3:00 pm
    The ASM Stadium
  • 11 December

    Daventry Town Histon

    3:00 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 18 December

    Chasetown Daventry Town

    3:00 pm
    The Scholars Ground
  • 27 December

    Daventry Town Corby Town

    1:00 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 1 January

    Carlton Town Daventry Town

    3:00 pm
    Bill Stokeld Stadium
  • 8 January

    Daventry Town Loughborough Dynamo

    3:00 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 15 January

    Shepshed Dynamo Daventry Town

    3:00 pm
    The NSG Stadium
  • 22 January

    Daventry Town Spalding United

    3:00 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 29 January

    Cambridge City Daventry Town

    3:00 pm
    Glass World Stadium
  • 5 February

    Daventry Town Sutton Coldfield Town

    3:00 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 8 February

    Bedworth United Daventry Town

    7:45 pm
    The Oval
  • 19 February

    Daventry Town Soham Town Rangers

    3:00 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 26 February

    Wisbech Town Daventry Town

    3:00 pm
    Fenland Stadium
  • 12 March

    Daventry Town Sporting Khalsa

    3:00 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 19 March

    Belper Town Daventry Town

    3:00 pm
    Raygar Stadium
  • 26 March

    Coleshill Town Daventry Town

    3:00 pm
    Pack Meadow
  • 2 April

    Daventry Town Stamford

    3:00 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 9 April

    Ilkeston Town Daventry Town

    3:00 pm
    New Manor Ground
  • 16 April

    Daventry Town Yaxley

    3:00 pm
    Elderstubbs
  • 18 April

    Corby Town Daventry Town

    7:45 pm
    Steel Park
  • 23 April

    Daventry Town Halesowen Town

    3:00 pm
    Elderstubbs